Telephone: +0800 123 4567
+0800 123 4567
 

Mini Regions

Home » Mini Regions

Region 1 Elementary Mini-regions

Mini-Nassiri

  • Alberta Rider Elementary
  • Barnes Elementary
  • Charles F. Tigard Elementary
  • Cooper Mountain Elementary
  • Deer Creek Elementary
  • Durham Elementary
  • Fir Grove Elementary
  • German International School
  • Hazeldale Elementary
  • Hiteon Elementary
  • Mary Woodard
  • McKay Elementary
  • Metzger Elementary
  • Oak Hills Elementary
  • Rosedale Elementary
  • Scholls Heights Elementary
  • Sexton Mountain Elementary
  • Templeton Elementary
  • Vose Elementary
  • Horizon Christian School
  • Aloha Huber Park/Aloha Branch Library

Mini-Bahns

  • Archer Glen Elementary
  • Arco Iris Spanish Immersion
  • Bonny Slope Elementary
  • Edward Byrom Elementary
  • Ely Ridge Elementary
  • Clyde Hopkins Elementary
  • Middleton Elementary
  • Montclair Elementary
  • North Plains Elementary
  • Oregon Episcopal School
  • Pilgrim Lutheran Christian
  • Raleigh Hills K-8
  • Raleigh Park Elementary
  • Ridgewood Elementary
  • Sato Elementary
  • Springville K-8
  • Terra Linda Elementary
  • Tualatin Elementary
  • Valley Catholic Elementary
  • West Tualatin View Elementary
  • MITCH Charter

Mini-Freeman

  • Banks Elementary
  • Bethany Elementary Library
  • Cedar Mill Elementary
  • Columbia City Elementary
  • Findley Elementary
  • Free Orchards Elementary
  • Garibaldi Grade School
  • Jacob Wismer Elementary
  • Lenox Elementary
  • Lewis & Clark Elementary
  • McBride Elementary
  • Otto Petersen Elementary
  • Rock Creek Elementary
  • Swallowtail Waldorf School & Farm
  • The Cannon Beach Academy
  • Tom McCall Upper Elementary
  • Warren Elementary
  • Warrenton Elementary
  • William Walker Elementary
  • Yankton Arthur Academy

Mini-Cisco

  • Butternut Creek Elementary
  • Chehalem Elementary
  • City View Charter
  • Elmonica Elementary
  • ErrollHassell
  • Farmington View Elementary
  • Greenway Elementary
  • Groner K8
  • Indian Hills Elementary
  • Jackson Elementary
  • Kinnaman Elementary
  • Ladd Acres Elementary
  • Nancy Ryles Elementary
  • Orenco Elementary
  • Patterson Elementary
  • Quatama Elementary
  • Tualatin Valley Academy
  • WL Henry Elementary
  • Verne McKinney Elementary
  • West Union Elementary
  • Witch Hazel Elementary

Region 4 Elementary Mini-regions

NW Mini-Rolfe

  • Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. School
  • Irvington Elementary
  • Jason Lee Elementary
  • Margaret Scott Elementary
  • Multnomah Learning Academy
  • Laurelhurst School
  • St. Rose School
  • St. Theresa School
  • Scott School
  • Rose City Park
  • Sabin Elementary
  • Sacramento Elementary
  • Salish Ponds Elementary
  • Rigler Elementary
  • Wilkes Elementary
  • Vernon Elementary
  • Vestal Elementary
  • ACCESS Academy
  • Boise-Eliot/Humbolt K-5
  • Alameda Elementary
  • James John Elementary
  • All Saints School

NW Mini-Rocha

  • Beach Elementary
  • Bridlemile
  • Davis Elementary
  • Cesar Chavez Elementary
  • Chapman Elementary
  • CLASS Academy
  • Emerson School
  • Forest Park Elementary
  • Sauvie Island School
  • French American International School
  • Holy Redeemer Catholic
  • Portland Village School
  • Rosa Parks Elementary
  • Skyline K8
  • John Jacob Astor School
  • Hayhurst School
  • L’Etoile French Immersion
  • A Renaissance School of Arts and Sciences
  • Maplewood Elementary
  • Stephenson Elementary
  • Rieke Elementary
  • Reynolds Arthur Academy
  • Riverdale Grade School

NW Mini-Katona

  • The Cottonwood School of Civics and Science
  • The International School
  • Ainsworth Elementary
  • Capitol Hill Elementary
  • Beverly Cleary School
  • Richmond Japanese Immersion Elementary
  • Whitman Elementary
  • Woodstock Elementary
  • Arleta School
  • Atkkinson
  • St. Ignatius School
  • Franciscan Montessori Earth School
  • Abernethy Elementary
  • Lent School
  • Lewis Elementary
  • Lincoln Park Elementary
  • Llewellyn Elementary
  • Patrick Lynch Elementary
  • Marysville School
  • Holy Family Catholic School
  • Alder Elementary School

NW Mini-Grimm

  • Gilbert Heights Elementary
  • Gilbert Park Elementary
  • Glencoe Elementary
  • Grout Elementary
  • Harrison Park K-8
  • Le Monde French Immersion
  • Winterhaven School
  • Deep Creek Damascus K-8
  • Duniway Elementary
  • Sunnyside Environmental School
  • Kelly Creek Elementary
  • Creative Science School
  • Creston K-8
  • Bridger School
  • Corbett Arts Program
  • Corbett Grade School
  • East Gresham Elementary
  • May Street
  • Parkdale Elementary
  • Sweet Briar Elementary
  • Troutdale Elementary

Region 1 Middle School Mini-regions

Mini-Godsey

  • Arts and Communication Magnet
  • Butternut Creek Elementary
  • Caitlin Gabel School
  • Cedar Park Middle
  • City View Charter
  • Conestoga Middle
  • Evergreen Middle
  • Groner K8
  • Hazelbrook Middle
  • Health & Science School
  • Highland Park Middle
  • Imlay Elementary
  • Ladds Acre Elementary
  • Patterson Elementary
  • Verne Mckinney Elementary

Mini-Gassaway

  • Aloha Huber Park
  • Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School
  • Indian Hills Elementary
  • International School of Beaverton
  • J.W. Poynter Middle
  • Jackson Elementary
  • Mountain View Middle
  • Neil Armstrong Middle
  • North Plains Elementary
  • Oregon Episcopal School
  • Orenco Elementary
  • Pilgrim Lutheran Christian
  • Quatama Elementary
  • R.A. Brown Middle
  • Tom McCall Upper Elementary

Mini-Schmidt

  • Five Oaks Middle
  • Horizon Christian
  • Laurel Ridge Middle
  • Rachel Carson Environmental
  • Raleigh Hills K-8
  • Rosedale Elementary
  • Sherwood Middle
  • Springville K-8
  • Stoller Middle
  • Thomas Fowler Middle
  • Twality Middle
  • Valor Christian School International
  • WL Henry Elementary
  • West Union Elementary
  • Whitford Middle
  • Witch Hazel Elementary

Mini-D Widdows

  • Columbia City Elementary
  • Neah-Kah-Nie Middle School
  • Broadway Middle School
  • St. Helen’s Middle School
  • Otto Petersen Elementary
  • Scappoose Middle School
  • McBride Elementary
  • Yankton Arthur Academy
  • Warrenton Grade School
  • Banks Middle School

Region 4 Middle School Mini-regions

NW Mini-A

  • Clear Creek Middle
  • Deep Creek Damascus K-8
  • Dexter McCarty Middle
  • Franciscan Montessori Earth School
  • Harrison Park K-8
  • Hood River Middle
  • Lent School
  • Multnomah Learning Academy
  • Mosier Community School
  • Reynolds Arthur Academy
  • Reynolds Middle
  • Ron Russell Middle
  • South Wasco County
  • St. Mary’s Academy
  • The Dalles Middle
  • Walt Morey Middle
  • West Orient Middle
  • Wildwood Academy
  • Winterhaven School
  • Wy’east Middle

NW Mini-B

  • A Renaissance School of Arts and Science
  • ACCESS @ Lane Middle
  • All Saints School
  • Arleta School
  • Beverly Cleary School
  • CLASS Academy
  • Creative Science School
  • da Vinci Arts Middle
  • French American International School
  • George Middle
  • Harriet Tubman Middle
  • Hauton B Lee Middle
  • Holy Family Catholic
  • Holy Redeemer Catholic
  • Jackson Middle
  • Laurelhurst School
  • Le Monde French Immersion Public Charter
  • Sellwood Middle

NW Mini-C

  • Beaumont Middle
  • Ockley Green Middle
  • Portland Village School
  • Robert Gray Middle
  • Roseway Heights Middle
  • Sauvie Island School
  • Skyline K8
  • St. Ignatius School
  • St. Andrew Nativity School
  • St. John Fisher K8
  • St. Rose School
  • St. Therese School
  • Sunnyside Environmental School
  • The Cottonwood School of Civics and Science
  • Vernon Elementary
  • West Sylvan
  • Riverdale Grade School