Submission Date |
School / Public Library name |
School Address |
School City |
School State |
School Zip Code |
County |
1st grade level division |
2nd grade level division |
3rd grade level division |
11/6/2023 |
A Renaissance School of Arts & Sciences |
234 S Bancroft St. |
Portland |
OR |
97239 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Abernethy Elem. School |
2421 SE Orange Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97214 |
Multnomah County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
ACCESS Academy |
6318 S Corbett Ave |
Portland |
Oregon |
97239 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/13/2023 |
Activate School |
8628 SE 17th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97202 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/3/2023 |
Adams Elementary |
1615 SW 35th Street |
Corvallis |
OR |
97333 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
Adams Elementary School |
950 W 22nd Ave |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Adams Stephens Middle School |
4962 Hayesville Drive NE |
Salem |
OR |
97305 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Agnes Stewart Middle School |
900 S. 32nd Street |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Ainsworth Elementary School |
2425 SW Vista Ave |
PORTLAND |
OR |
97201 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Alameda Elementary School |
2732 Ne Fremont St. |
Portland |
OR |
97212 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Alberta Rider Elementary School |
14850 SW 132nd Terrace |
Tigard |
OR |
97224 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
Alice Ott Middle School |
12500 SE Ramona St |
Portland |
Oregon |
97236 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/25/2023 |
All Saints School |
601 NE Cesar E Chavez Blvd |
Portland |
Oregon |
97232 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/18/2023 |
Alliance Charter Academy |
16075 Front Ave |
Oregon City |
Oregon |
97045 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/8/2023 |
Antonia Crater Elementary |
203 W Foothills Drive |
Newberg |
OR |
97132 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Applegate School |
14188 Hwy 238 |
Applegate |
OR |
97530 |
Josephine |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Archer Glen Elementary |
16155 SW Sunset Blvd |
Sherwood |
Oregon |
97140 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School |
8205 SW Creekside Pl |
Beaverrton |
OR |
97008 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Ardenwald Elementary |
8950 SE 36th |
Milwaukie |
Oregon |
97222 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Arleta Elementary School |
5109 SE 66TH AVENUE |
PORTLAND |
Oregon |
97206 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/29/2023 |
Armand Larive Middle School |
505 S. 1st. Street |
Hermiston |
Oregon |
97838 |
Umatilla |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/8/2023 |
Art Rutkin Elementary |
15600 SW River Terrace Blvd. |
Tigard |
OR |
97224 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Arts & Communication Magnet Academy (ACMA) |
11375 SW Center St. |
Beaverton |
OR |
97005 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
9-12 grade level division |
|
10/17/2023 |
Arts & Technology Academy |
1650 W 22nd Ave. |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Ashbrook Independent School |
4045 SW Research Way |
Corvallis |
OR |
97333-1065 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
11/13/2023 |
Ashland High School |
201 S Mountain Ave |
Ashland |
OR |
97520 |
Jackson |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Ashland Middle School |
100 Walker Ave |
Ashland |
OR |
97520 |
Jackson |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
11/9/2023 |
Astoria High School |
1001 W Marine Dr #5829 |
Astoria |
OR |
97103 |
Clatsop |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
Astoria Middle School |
1100 Klaskanine Ave |
Astoria |
OR |
97103 |
Clatsop |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Atfalati Ridge Elementary School |
29174 NW King St |
North Plains |
Oregon |
97133 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/17/2023 |
Atkinson Elementary |
5800 SE Division St |
Portland |
OR |
97206-1467 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Awbrey Park Elementary School |
158 Spring Creek Drive |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97404 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
Baker County Public Library |
2400 Resort St. |
Baker |
OR |
97814 |
Baker |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
9-12 grade level division |
10/30/2023 |
Baker Prairie Middle School |
1859 SE Township Road |
Canby |
OR |
97013 |
Clackamas |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/29/2023 |
Banks Middle School |
12850 NW Main Street |
Banks |
OR |
97106 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
Barnes Butte Elementary |
1875 N Ironhorse Dr |
Prineville |
OR |
97754 |
Crook |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Beach Elementary |
1710 N. Humboldt Street |
Portland |
Oregon |
97217 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Bear Creek Elementary School |
51 SE 13th St. |
Bend |
OR |
97702 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/23/2023 |
Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary |
18031 SE Vogel Rd |
Happy Valley |
OR |
97089 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Beaumont Middle School |
4043 NE Fremont St. |
Portland |
OR |
97212 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Beavercreek Elementary School |
21944 S Yeoman Rd |
Beavercreek |
OR |
97004 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Beaverton Academy of Science and Engineering |
10740 NE Walker Rd |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97006 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
9-12 grade level division |
|
9/5/2023 |
Bellview School |
1070 TOLMAN CREEK RD |
ASHLAND |
Oregon |
97520-3649 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/15/2023 |
Bend International School |
63040 O. B. Riley Road |
Bend |
Oregon |
97703 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/25/2023 |
Benson high school |
3905 SE 91st Ave |
Portland |
Oregon |
97232 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Bessie Coleman Elementary School |
3838 NW Walnut Blvd |
Corvallis |
OR |
97330 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/21/2023 |
Bethany Elementary School |
3305 NW 174th Ave |
Beaverton |
OR |
97006 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/11/2023 |
Beverly Cleary School |
1915 NE 33rd Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97212 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
11/14/2023 |
Big Muddy School |
One Muddy Road PO BOX 220 |
Antelope |
OR |
97001 |
Jefferson |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/26/2023 |
Black Butte School |
PO Box 150 |
Camp Sherman |
OR |
97730 |
Jefferson |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/25/2023 |
Blanchet Catholic School |
Blanchet Catholic School, 4373 Market St NE |
Salem |
Oregon |
97301 |
Marion |
9-12 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/27/2023 |
Boise Eliot Humboldt ES |
620 N Fremont St. |
Portland |
OR |
97227 |
OR |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Bonny Slope Elementary |
11775 NW McDaniel Rd |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/29/2023 |
Bridgeport Elementary School Library |
5505 SW Borland Rd |
Tualatin |
OR |
97062 |
Tualatin, OR |
3-5 grade level division |
None |
|
9/30/2023 |
Bridger Creative Science School |
7910 SE Market ST |
Portland |
OR |
97215 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/1/2023 |
Bridlemile Elementary |
4300 SW 47th Drive |
Portland |
OR |
97221 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Briggs Middle School |
2355 Yolanda Avenue |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/21/2023 |
Brookwood Elementary School |
960 SE Cedar Street |
HILLSBORO |
OR |
97123 |
Washington County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Buckman Arts Focus Elementary School |
320 SE 16TH AVE |
PORTLAND |
OR |
97214 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Buena Vista Spanish Immersion Elementary |
1500 Queens Way |
Eugene |
OR |
97401 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Buff Elementary School |
375 SE Buff Street |
Madras |
OR |
97741 |
Jefferson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Bush Elementary |
410 14th Street SE |
Salem |
OR |
97301 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
Butte Creek School |
37569 S. Hwy 213 |
MOUNT ANGEL |
OR |
97362 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/31/2023 |
Butte Falls Charter School (grades 5 & 6) |
Box 228 |
Butte Falls |
Oregon |
97522 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/30/2023 |
Butternut Creek Elementary School |
20395 SW Florence St. |
Aloha |
Oregon |
97078 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/6/2023 |
Byrom Elementary |
21800 SW 91st Avenue |
Tualatin |
OR |
97062 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/11/2023 |
Cal Young Middle School |
2555 Gilham Road |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Caldera High School |
60925 SE 15th Street |
Bend |
Oregon |
97702 |
Oregon |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Camas Ridge Community School |
2855 Lincoln Street |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Canby High School |
721 SW 4th Ave |
Canby |
OR |
97013 |
Clackamas |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Candalaria Elementary |
935 Hansen Avenue S |
Salem |
OREGON |
97302 |
Marion County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/14/2023 |
Candy Lane Elementary |
5901 SE Hull |
Milwaukie |
OR |
97267 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Canyonville School Library |
124 N. Main Street |
Canyonville |
Oregon |
97417 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/5/2023 |
Capitol Hill Elementary |
8401 SW 17th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97219 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Carus Elementary School |
14412 S. Carus Rd |
Oregon City |
OR |
97045 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/9/2023 |
Cascade Locks Elementary |
300 Wa Pa Na Street |
Cascade Locks |
OR |
97014 |
Hood River |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/11/2023 |
Cascade Middle School |
19619 Mountaineer Way |
Bend |
OR |
97702 |
Deschutes County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Cascades Academy |
19860 Tumalo Reservoir Rd |
Bend |
OR |
97703 |
Deschutes |
6-8 grade level division |
3--5 grade level division |
|
10/5/2023 |
Cascades School |
2163 South 7th Street |
Lebanon |
Oregon |
97355 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Catlin Gabel Lower School |
8825 Barnes Road |
Portland |
OR |
97225 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Catlin Gabel School |
8825 SW Barnes Rd |
Portland |
OR |
97203 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/25/2023 |
Cedar Mill Elementary |
10265 NW Cornell Road |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Cedar Park Middle School |
11100 SW Park Way |
Portland |
Oregon |
97225 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Cedarwood Waldorf School |
3030 SW 2nd Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97201 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Centennial Elementary School |
1315 Aspen Street |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Central Elementary School |
336 9th AVE SW |
Albany |
Oregon |
97321 |
Linn County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Central Elementary SChool |
701 H Ave |
La Grande |
OR |
97850 |
Union |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Central Howell Elementary |
8832 Silverton Rd NE |
Silverton |
OR |
97381 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/7/2023 |
Central Linn Elementary School |
239 W 2nd St. |
Halsey |
OR |
97348 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/26/2023 |
Central Middle School Library |
306 SW 2nd Ave, |
Milton-Freewater |
OR |
97862 |
Umatilla |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Central Point Elementary School |
450 S. 4th Street |
Central Point |
OR |
97502 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Cesar Chavez Elementary |
1510 W. 14th ave |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97402 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Cesar Chavez K-8 |
5103 N Willis Blvd. |
Portland |
OR |
97203 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/7/2023 |
Chapman Elementary School |
1445 NW 26th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97210 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Chapman Hill Elementary |
1500 Doaks Ferry Rd NW |
Salem |
Oregon |
97304 |
Polk |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Charlemagne French Immersion Elementary School |
3875 Kincaid Street |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/8/2023 |
Charles F. Tigard |
12855 SW Grant Ave |
Tigard |
OR |
97223 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
Chehalem Elementary |
15555 SW Davis Rd |
Beaverton |
OR |
97007 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/10/2023 |
Chehalem Online Academy |
1421 Deborah Road |
Newberg |
Oregon |
97132 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Chehalem Valley Middle School |
403 W Foothills Drive |
Newberg |
OR |
97132 |
Yamhill |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/14/2023 |
Cheldelin Middle School |
987 NE Conifer Blvd |
Corvallis |
OR |
97330 |
Benton |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
Chief Joseph Elementary School |
2409 N Saratoga St |
Portland |
OR |
97217 |
Mult. Co |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
Chinese Immersion |
2200 Bailey Hill Road |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Churchill High School |
1850 Bailey Hill Road |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Clackamas River Elementary |
301 NE 2nd Ave |
Estacada |
Oregon |
97023 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Clara Brownell Middle School |
1300 6th St |
Umatilla |
OR |
97882 |
Umatilla |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Clarkes Elementary School |
19100 S Windy City Rd |
Mulino |
OR |
97042 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
CLASS Academy |
2730 NW Vaughn St. |
Portland |
OR |
97210 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Clear Lake Elementary |
7425 Meadowglen St. N |
Keizer |
OR |
97303 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
Clear Lake Elementary School, BSD |
4646 Barger Drive |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97402 |
Oregon |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
Cleveland High School |
3400 SE 26th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97202 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Coburg Community Charter School |
91274 N. Coburg Rd. |
Coburg |
OR |
97408 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/29/2023 |
Coffenberry Middle School |
591 NE Rice Street |
Myrtle Creek |
Oregon |
97457 |
Douglas |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Colonel Wright Elementary |
610 W. 14th St. |
The Dalles |
Oregon |
97058 |
Wasco |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Colton Elementary School |
30437 S Grays Hill Rd |
Colton |
Oregon |
97017 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
COLTON SCHOOL HIGH SCHOOL |
30205 SE WALL STREET |
COLTON |
OR |
97017 |
CLACKAMAS |
9-12 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/8/2023 |
Conestoga Middle School |
12250 SW Conestoga Dr. |
Beaverton |
OR |
97008 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/17/2023 |
Conger Elementary School |
1700 California Ave |
Klamath Falls |
Oregon |
97601 |
Klamath County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
Cooper Mountain Elementary School |
7670 SW 170th Avenue |
Beaverton |
OR |
97007 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Coquille Valley Elementary |
1115 N. Baxter |
Coquille |
OR |
97423 |
Coos |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/14/2023 |
Corbett Grade School |
35800 E Historic Columbia River |
Corbett |
OR |
97019 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
11/9/2023 |
Corvallis High School |
1400 NW Buchanan Ave |
Corvallis |
OR |
97330 |
Benton |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Crane Elementary |
43277 Crane Venator Lane |
Crane |
OR |
97732 |
Harney |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/30/2023 |
Creslane Elementary School |
996 W A Ave |
Creswell |
OR |
97426 |
a=Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/7/2023 |
Creston Elementary |
4701 SE Bush Street |
Portland |
OR |
97206 |
Multnomah Co. |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Crestview Heights |
2750 S Crestline Dr |
Waldport |
Oregon |
97394 |
Lincoln |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Crestview Heights Elementary School |
PO Box 830 |
Waldport |
OR |
97394 |
Lincoln County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Creswell Middle School |
655 W Oregon Avenue |
Creswell |
Oregon |
97426 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Crook County Middle School |
100 NE Knowledge St |
Prineville |
OR |
97754 |
Crook County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Crow Middle/High School |
25863 Crow Rd. |
Eugene |
OR |
97402 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Culver Elementary School |
310 W E Street |
Culver |
OR |
97734 |
Jefferson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
da Vinci Arts Middle School |
2508 NE Everett St |
Portland |
OR |
97232 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Davis Elementary School |
19501 NE Davis Street |
Portland |
OR |
97230 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Deer Creek Elementary School |
16155 SW 131st Ave |
Tigard |
OR |
97224 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/10/2023 |
Deschutes Public Library |
507 NW Wall St |
Bend |
OR |
97702 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
9-12 grade level division |
9/20/2023 |
Desert View Elementary |
1225 SW 9th St. |
Hermiston |
OR |
97838 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Dexter McCarty Middle School |
1400 SE Fifth Street |
Gresham |
OR |
97080 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Douglas Gardens Elementary |
3680 Jasper Road |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Dr. martin Luther King Jr. School |
4609 NE 6th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97211 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/21/2023 |
Dry Hollow Elementary |
1314 E 19th Street |
The Dalles |
OR |
97058 |
Wasco |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Dundee Elementary |
140 SW 5th St |
Dundee |
Oregon |
97115 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/22/2023 |
Duniway Elementary School |
7700 SE Reed College Place |
Portland |
OR |
97202 |
Multnomah County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Duniway Middle School |
575 NW Michelbook Lane |
McMinnville |
Oregon |
97128 |
Yamhill |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Durham Elementary School |
7980 SW Durham Road |
Tigard |
Oregon |
97224 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Eagle Charter School |
999A Locust St NE |
Salem |
OR |
97301 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/14/2023 |
East Elementary School |
3905 Alder Lane |
Tillamook |
Oregon |
97141 |
Tillamook |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
East Gresham Elementary |
900 SE 5th Str |
Gresham |
OR |
97080 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
East Orient Elementary School |
7431 SE 302nd Ave |
Gresham |
OR |
97080 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Echo School District |
600 Gerone St. |
Echo |
OREGON |
97826 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/20/2023 |
EDGE Online Program |
1075 8th Street NW |
Salem |
OR |
97304 |
Polk |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
9-12 grade level division |
9/18/2023 |
Edgewood Community Elementary School |
577 E 46th Avenue |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/25/2023 |
Edison Elementary |
1328 East 22nd Ave |
Eugene |
OR |
97403 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Edwards Elementary |
715 E 8th St |
Newberg |
Oregon |
97132 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Elizabeth Page Elementary |
1300 Hayden Bridge Road |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Elk Meadow Elementary |
1500 Brookswood blvd |
bend |
Oregon |
97702 |
deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Elmira Elementary School |
88960 Territorial Road |
Elmira |
OR |
97437 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
Elmira High School |
24936 Fir Grove Lane |
Elmira |
OR |
97437 |
Lane |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Elmonica Elementary |
16950 SW Lisa Ct |
Beaverton |
OR |
97006 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Elton Gregory Middle School |
1220 NW Upas Ave |
Redmond |
OR |
97756 |
Deschutes |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Errol Hassell |
18100 SW Bany RD |
Beaverton |
Oregon |
97007 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Eugene Waldorf School |
1350 McLean Blvd |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Evergreen Middle School |
456 NE Evergreen Rd. |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97124 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Ewing Young Elementary School |
17600 NE North Valley Road |
Newberg |
Oregon |
97132 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
Fairfield Elementary School |
3455 Royal Ave |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97402 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Fairview Elementary School |
225 Main Street |
Fairview |
OR |
97024 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Family School |
1155 Crest Drive |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Farmington View El. |
8300 SW Hillsboro Hwy |
Hillsboro |
Oregon |
97123 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Faubion School |
2930 NE Dekum St. |
Portland |
OR |
97211 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/18/2023 |
Fern Ridge Middle School |
88831 Territorial Highway |
Elmira |
OR |
97437 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Findley Elementary School |
4155 NW Saltzman Road |
Portland |
OR |
97229 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/17/2023 |
Fir Grove Elementary |
6300 SW Wilson Ave |
Beaverton |
OR |
97008 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Fir Grove Elementary |
1360 W Harvard Ave |
Roseburg |
OR |
97471 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/3/2023 |
Firwood Elementary School |
42900 SE Trubel Rd |
Sandy |
OR |
97055 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Fleming Middle School |
6001 Monument Drive |
Grants Pass |
OR |
97526 |
Josephine |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Forest Hills Elementary |
1133 Andrews Rd. |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97034 |
USA |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Forest Park Elementary |
9935 NW Durret ST |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
12/4/2023 |
Forest Ridge Elementary |
7905 June Reid Pl NE |
Keizer |
OR |
97303 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Fort Vannoy Elementary |
5250 Upper River Road |
Grants Pass |
OR |
97526 |
Josephine |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Fowler Middle School |
10865 SW Walnut Street |
Tigard |
Oregon |
97223 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Franklin High School |
5405 SE Woodward St |
Portland |
OR |
97206 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Franklin K-8 School |
750 NW 18th Street |
Corvallis |
OR |
97333 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/6/2023 |
Free Orchards Elementary School |
2499 S. Beech Street |
Cornelius |
Oregon |
97113 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/5/2023 |
French International School of Oregon |
8500 NW Johnson St. |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229 |
Multnomah County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/8/2023 |
French Prairie Middle School |
1025 N Boones Ferry Rd |
Woodburn |
Oregon |
97071 |
Marion County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
FULLERTON IV SCH |
2560 W BRADFORD DR |
Roseburg |
Oregon |
97471 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/14/2023 |
Gaffney Lane Elementary |
13521 S. Gaffney Lane |
Oregon City |
OR |
97045 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Garfield Elementary |
1205 NW Garfield Ave. |
Corvallis |
Oregon |
97330 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/14/2023 |
Garibaldi Grade School |
PO Box 317 |
Garibaldi |
OR |
97118 |
Tillamook |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/8/2023 |
George Middle School Library |
10000 N. Burr Ave |
Portland |
Oregon |
97203 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/14/2023 |
German International School |
3900 SW Murray Blvd |
Beaverton |
Oregon |
97005 |
Oregon |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/29/2023 |
Gervais Middle School |
300 Douglas Ave., NE |
Gervais |
OR |
97070 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
Gilham Elementary |
3307 Honeywood st |
Eugene |
OR |
97408 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/6/2023 |
Glencoe Elementary |
825 SE 51st Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97215 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/22/2023 |
Glencoe High School |
2700 NW Glencoe Rd. |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97124 |
Washington |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Glide Elementary School |
1477 Glide Loop Drive |
Glide |
OR |
97443 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/23/2023 |
Glide High School Library |
18990 North Umpqua Hwy |
Glide |
1E+07 |
97443 |
Douglas |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
Goodtime Chinese School |
15285 NW Central Dr. Suite 201 |
Portland |
OR |
97229 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
Grandhaven Elementary School |
3200 NE McDonald Lane |
McMinnville |
OR |
97128 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Grant Community School |
725 Market St NE |
Salem |
Oregon |
97301 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/11/2023 |
Grant High School |
2245 NE 36th Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97212 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Green Acres |
700 S 10th St |
Lebanon |
Oregon |
97355 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/11/2023 |
Greenway Elementary School |
9150 SW Downing Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 |
Beaverton |
OR |
97008 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/14/2023 |
Gresham Arthur Academy |
1890 NE Cleveland Ave |
Gresham |
OR |
97030 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Grout Elementary School |
3119 SE Holgate Blvd |
Portland |
Oregon |
97202 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Guy Lee Elementary |
755 Harlow Road |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
H.B. Lee Middle School |
1121 NE 172nd Avenue |
Portland |
OR |
97230 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/2/2023 |
Hallinan Elementary |
16800 Hawthorne Drive |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97034 |
Clackamas County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Hamilton Creek School |
32135 Berlin Rd |
Lebanon |
OR |
97355 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/12/2023 |
Hamlin Middle School |
326 Centennial Boulevard |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Happy Valley Middle School |
13865 SE King Rd |
Happy Valley |
OR |
97086 |
Clackamas |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Harney County Library |
80 West "D" Street |
Burns |
OR |
97720 |
Harney |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/6/2023 |
Harriet Tubman Middle School |
2231 N Flint Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97227 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Harrison Park Middle School |
2225 SE 87th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97216 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Hawks View Elementary |
21970 SW Sherwood Blvd. |
Sherwood |
Oregon |
97140 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/15/2023 |
Hayhurst Elementary |
5037 SW Iowa St |
Portland |
OR |
97221 |
USA |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Hazelbrook Middle School |
11300 SW Hazelbrook Rd, |
Tualatin |
OR |
97062 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Hazeldale Elementary School |
20080 SW Farmington Road |
Beaverton |
OR |
97007 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/3/2023 |
Hedrick Middle School |
1501 E. Jackson |
Medford |
OR |
97504 |
Jackson |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/21/2023 |
Helman Elementary School |
705 Helman St |
Ashland |
OR |
97520 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Henry D. Sheldon High School |
2455 Willakenzie Rd, Eugene Sc |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97401 |
Lane |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Heritage School |
4090 Heritage St SE |
Salem |
OR |
9730w |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
3--5 grade level division |
|
10/26/2023 |
Hermiston High School |
600 S. 1st St. |
Hermiston |
Oregon |
97838 |
Umatilla |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Hidden Valley High School |
651 Murphy Creek Road |
Grants Pass |
OR |
97527 |
Josephine |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
High Desert Middle School |
61111 SE 27th |
Bend |
OR |
97702 |
Deschutes County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/3/2023 |
High Lakes Elementary Library |
2500 NW High Lakes Loop |
Bend |
Oregon |
97703-5493 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Highland Hills Elementary |
450 SE 10th St |
Hermiston |
OR |
97838 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/21/2023 |
Highland Magnet School at Kenwood |
701 NW Newport Ave |
Bend |
OR |
97703 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Highland Park Middle School |
7000 SW Wilson Ave |
Beaverton |
OR |
97008 |
Washington County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/24/2023 |
Hiteon Elementary |
13800 SW Brockman |
Beaverton |
OR |
97008 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/3/2023 |
Holcomb Elementary School |
14625 Holcomb Blvd. Oregon City, OR 97045 |
Oregon City |
OR |
97045 |
Clackamas County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Holt Elementary |
770 Calvin St |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97401 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Holy Cross Catholic School |
5202 N Bowdoin St |
Portland |
OR |
97203 |
Multnomah County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
11/7/2023 |
Holy Cross Catholic School |
5202 N Bowdoin St. |
Portland |
OR |
97203 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
3--5 grade level division |
|
10/19/2023 |
Holy Family Catholic School |
7425 SE Cesar Chavez Blvd |
Portland |
OR |
97202 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/8/2023 |
Holy Redeemer Catholic School |
127 N Rosa Parks Way |
Portland |
OR |
97217 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
11/3/2023 |
Hood River Middle School |
1602 May Street |
Hood River |
OR |
97031 |
Hood River |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Hood River New School |
220 Clearwater Lane |
Hood River |
OR |
98672 |
Hood River |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Hoover Elementary |
1104 Savage Road NE |
SALEM |
Oregon |
97301 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/13/2023 |
Hope Chinese Charter School |
3500 SW 104th Ave |
Beaverton |
OR |
97005 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/6/2023 |
Hosford Middle School |
2303 SE 28th Pl. |
Portland |
OR |
97214 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Howard Eccles Elementary School |
562 NW 5th Avenue |
Canby |
OR |
97013 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/21/2023 |
Howard Elementary School |
700 HOWARD AVE |
EUGENE |
Oregon |
97404 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Howard Street Charter School |
625 Marion St NE |
Salem |
OR |
97301 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Hugh Hartman Elementary School |
2105 W Antler Ave |
Redmond |
OR |
97756 |
USA |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Humbolt Elementary, Grant Union Jr/Sr High School |
329 N Humbolt St |
Canyon City |
OR |
97820 |
Grant County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/29/2023 |
Ida B. Wells High School |
1151 SW Vermont Street |
Portland |
OR |
97219 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Illinois Valley High School |
625 E River Street |
Cave Junction |
OR |
97523 |
Josephine |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Imbler School |
640 Esther Ave |
Imbler |
OR |
97841 |
Union |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/11/2023 |
Imlay Elementary |
5900 SE Lois St. |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97123 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/27/2023 |
Independence Elementary School |
150 S. 4th Street |
Independence |
OR |
97351 |
Polk |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/2/2023 |
Indian Hills Elementary |
21260 SW Rock Road |
Beaverton |
OR |
97006 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/16/2023 |
International School of Beaverton |
17770 SW Blanton St, Aloha, OR 97007 |
BEAVERTON |
OR |
97007 |
Aloha |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
International School or Portland |
2305 South Water Avenue |
Portland |
Oregon |
97201 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/11/2023 |
Irrigon Elementary School |
490 SE Wyoming |
Irrigon |
Or |
97844 |
Morrow |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/5/2023 |
Irving Elementary School |
3200 Hyacinth St. |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97404 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Irvington Elementary School |
1320 NE Brazee St |
Portland |
OR |
97212 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Island City Elementary |
10201 W 4th St |
La Grande |
Oregon |
97850 |
Union County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Jackson Elementary School |
675 NE Estate Dr. |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97124 |
Washington Co |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Jackson MS |
10625 SW 35th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97219 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Jacksonville Elementary |
655 Hueners Ln. |
Jacksonville |
OR |
97530 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Jacob Wismer Elementary School |
5477 NW Skycrest Parkway |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
James John Elementary School |
7439 N Charleston Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97203 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
James Templeton Elementary |
9500 SW Murdock St |
Tigard |
OR |
97224 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Jason Lee Elementary |
2222 NE 92nd |
Portland, Oregon |
97220 |
97220 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Jefferson County Middle School |
1180 SE Kemper Way |
Madras |
OR |
97741 |
Jefferson |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Jefferson High School Library |
5210 N Kerby Avenue |
Portland |
OR |
97217 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
11/22/2023 |
Jesuit High School |
9000 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR 97225 |
Beaverton |
OR |
97225 |
Washington |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/29/2023 |
Joan Austin Elementary |
2200 N Center St |
Newberg |
OR |
97132 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
John C. Fremont Middle School |
850 W Keady Court |
Roseburg |
Oregon |
97471 |
Douglas |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
John McLoughlin Elementary School |
19230 South End Road |
Oregon City |
OR |
97045 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
John Tuck Elementary School |
209 NW 10th Street |
Redmond |
OR |
97756 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/13/2023 |
John Wetten Elementary School |
250 East Exeter Street |
Gladstone |
OR |
97027 |
Gladstone |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Judson Middle School |
4512 Jones Rd SE |
Salem |
OR |
97302 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Junction City High School |
1135 W 6th Ave |
Junction City |
OR |
97448 |
Lane |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/22/2023 |
Juniper Elementary School |
1300 NE Norton Avenue |
Bend |
Oregon |
97701 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Kalmiopsis Charter School |
341 Cottage Park Dr. #2 |
Cave Junction |
OR |
97523 |
Josephine |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Kathryn Jones Harrison Elementary |
1825 NW 27th Street |
Corvallis |
OR |
97330 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Kellogg Middle School / Portland Public Schools |
3330 SE 69th Avenue |
Portland |
Oregon |
97206 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Kelly Creek Elementary |
2400 SE Baker Way |
Gresham |
OR |
97080 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/29/2023 |
Kelly Middle School |
850 Howard Avenue |
Eugene |
OR |
97404 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Kelso Elementary School |
34651 SE Kelso Rd |
Sandy |
OR |
97055 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/13/2023 |
Kennedy Middle School |
2200 BAILEY HILL ROAD |
EUGENE |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Kinnaman Elementary School |
4205 SW 193rd Ave |
Beaverton |
OR |
97078 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Klamath County Library |
126 S 3RD ST |
KLAMATH FALLS |
OR |
97601-6319 |
Klamath County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/8/2023 |
L.C. Tobias Elementary |
1065 SW 206th Ave. |
Aloha |
Oregon |
97006 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/30/2023 |
L'Etoile French Immersion School |
5839 S Hood Avenue |
Portland |
OR |
97239 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
La Pine Elementary School |
51615 Coach Rd PO box 1560 |
La pine |
OR |
97739 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Lacomb School |
34110 E Lacomb Rd |
Lebanon |
OR |
97355 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/28/2023 |
LaCreole Middle School |
701 SE LaCreole Drive |
Dallas |
OR |
97338 |
Polk |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Ladd Acres Elementary |
2425 Cornelius Pass Road |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97123 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Lake Grove Elementary School |
15777 Boones Ferry Rd. |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97035 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Lake Oswego Junior High |
2500 SW COUNTRY CLUB RD |
LAKE OSWEGO |
Oregon |
97034-2099 |
Clackamas |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Lakeridge High School |
1235 Overlook Dr |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97034 |
Clackamas County |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Lakeridge Middle School |
4700 Jean Rd. |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97035 |
Clackamus |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/29/2023 |
Lamb Elementary |
4930 Herrin Rd NE |
Salem |
OR - Oregon |
97305 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Lane Middle School |
7200 SE 60th Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97206 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Laurel Elementary School |
1401 Laurel Street |
Junction City |
OR |
97448 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Laurelhurst Library |
840 NE 41st AVe |
Portland |
OR |
97232 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/16/2023 |
Lava Ridge Elementary School |
20805 Cooley Road |
Bend |
OR |
97701 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/3/2023 |
Le Monde French Immersion |
2044 E Burnside S |
Portland |
OR |
97214 |
Multnomah Co |
6-8 grade level division |
3--5 grade level division |
|
10/5/2023 |
Lebanon High School |
1700 S 5th St |
Lebanon |
Oregon |
97355 |
Linn |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Lenox Elementary |
21200 NW Rock Creek Blvd. |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/17/2023 |
Lent School |
5105 SE 97th Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97266 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/9/2023 |
Lewis and Clark Elementary |
92179 Lewis and Clark Rd |
Astoria |
OR |
97103 |
Clatsop |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/29/2023 |
Lewis and Clark Montessori Charter School |
1394 NW Civic Drive |
Gresham |
OREGON |
97030 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/2/2023 |
Lewis Elementary School |
4401 SE Evergreen St |
Portland |
Oregon |
97206 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/14/2023 |
Liberty Elementary |
4871 Liberty Rd S |
Salem |
Oregon |
97306 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Liberty Elementary School |
2345 LIBERTY ST SW |
Albany |
OR |
97321 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/28/2023 |
Liberty High School - Hillsboro School District 1J |
7445 NE Wagon Drive |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97124 |
Washington County |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/15/2023 |
Lincoln Elementary School |
110 Alexander Avenue SE |
Corvallis |
OR |
97333 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
Lincoln Elementary School |
1041 N. Boones Ferry Rd |
Woodburn |
Oregon |
97071 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Lincoln High School |
1750 SW Salmon St |
Portland |
OR |
97205-1782 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Lincoln Middle School |
1565 S. 4th St |
Cottage Grove |
OR |
97424 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Lincoln Park Elementary School |
13200 SE Lincoln |
Portland |
OR |
97233 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Lincoln Savage Middle School |
8551 New Hope Road |
Grants Pass |
OR |
97527 |
Josephine |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Linus Pauling Middle School |
1111 NW Cleveland Ave. |
Corvalis |
OR |
97330 |
Benton |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Llewellyn Elementary School |
6301 SE 14th Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97202 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Loma Vista Elementary School |
2095 NE 10th St |
Hermiston |
OR |
97838 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
London School |
73288 London Road |
Cottage Grove |
OR |
97424 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Lookingglass Elementary SchooL |
7421 Lookingglass RD |
Roseburg |
OR |
97471 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Lorna Byrne Middle School |
101 S. Junction Avenue |
Cave Junction |
OR |
97523 |
Josephine |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/10/2023 |
MA Lynch Elementary |
1314 SW Kalama |
Redmond |
OR - Oregon |
97756 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Mabel Rush Elementary School |
1441 DEBORAH RD |
NEWBERG |
Oregon |
97132 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/15/2023 |
Madison Middle School |
875 Wilkes Drive |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97404 |
Lane County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Madras Elementary School |
215 SE 10th Street |
Madras |
OR |
97741 |
Jefferson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Madras High School |
390 SE 10TH ST |
MADRAS |
OR |
97741 |
Jefferson |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Madrona Elementary |
520 Detrick Drive |
Grants Pass |
OR |
97527 |
Josephine |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/12/2023 |
Madrone Trail Public Charter School |
3070 Ross Lane |
Central Point |
OR |
97504 |
Jackson County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Mae Richardson Elementary School |
200 Pine St. |
Central Point |
OR |
97502 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Malabon Elementary School |
1380 Taney St |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97402 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Manzanita Elementary |
310 San Francisco |
Grnats Pass |
OR |
97526 |
Josephine |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Maple Corner Montessori |
1140 Umpqua College Road |
Roseburg |
OR |
97470 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Maple Elementary |
2109 J Street |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Maplewood Elementary School |
2231 NW Glisan |
Portland |
Oregon |
97210 |
Portland |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Marcola School District 79J |
38300 Wendling Rd. |
Marcola |
Oregon |
97454 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Margaret Scott Elementary |
14700 NE Sacramento Street |
Portland |
OR |
97230 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/11/2023 |
Mari-Linn School |
641 Fifth st |
Lyons |
OR |
97358 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/23/2023 |
Mark Twain Elementary |
425 N Church St |
SILVERTON |
Oregon |
97381 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Marshfield High School |
972 Ingersoll Ave. |
Coos Bay |
OR |
97420 |
Coos |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Marshfield Junior High School |
755 S. 7th St. |
Coos Bay |
OR |
97420 |
Coos |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Mary Woodward Elementary |
12325 SW Katherine St |
Tigard |
OR |
97223 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Marysville School |
7733 SE Raymond St. |
Portland |
Oregon |
97206 |
OR |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
May Street Elementary |
1001 10th Street |
Hood River |
OR |
97031 |
Hood River |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/15/2023 |
McCornack Elementary |
1968 Brittany St |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/20/2023 |
McGovern Elementary School |
600 elwood |
winston |
OR - Oregon |
97496 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
McKay Elementary School |
7485 SW SCHOLLS FRRY RD. |
BEAVERTON |
OR |
97008 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Mckay Elementary School |
1539 SW 44th |
Pendleton |
OR |
97801 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
McKinley Elementary School |
1500 NW 185th Avenue |
Beaverton |
OR |
97006 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/13/2023 |
McKinley Elementary School |
466 McGilchrist ST SE |
Salem |
OR |
97302 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
McKinney Elementary |
535 NW Darnielle Street |
Hillsboro, Oregon |
Hillsboro, Oregon |
97124 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
11/14/2023 |
McLoughlin Elementary |
19230 South End Rd |
Oregon City |
OR |
97045 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/13/2023 |
McMinnville High School |
615 NE 15th St. |
McMinnville |
OR |
97128 |
Yamhill |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
McNary Heights Elementary School |
120 Columbia Blvd |
Umatilla |
OR |
97882 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
McNary High School |
595 Chemawa Rd N |
Keizer |
OR |
97303 |
Marion |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/17/2023 |
Meadow Park Middle School |
14100 SW Downing St |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97006 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Meadow View School |
1855 Legacy St |
Eugene |
OR |
97402 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/20/2023 |
Melrose Elementary School |
2960 Melrose Rd |
Roseburg |
OR |
97471 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/21/2023 |
Memorial Elementary School |
501 NW 14th Street |
McMinnville |
OR |
97128 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/14/2023 |
Memorial Middle School |
1050 SW Queen Ave |
Albany, |
OR |
97321 |
Linn |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Metolius Elementary School |
420 SW Butte Ave. |
Metolius |
OR |
97741 |
Jefferson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/27/2023 |
Metropolitan Learning Center |
2033 NW Glisan St |
Portland |
Oregon |
97209-1260 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/16/2023 |
Metzger Elementary School - 5th grade |
10350 Sw Lincoln Street |
Metzger |
Oregon |
97223 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/25/2023 |
Middleton Elementary |
23505 SW Old Hwy 99W |
Sherwood |
OR |
97140 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/11/2023 |
Miller Elementary |
1650 46th Place SE |
Salem |
OR |
97317 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Millicoma School |
260 2nd Ave. |
Coos Bay |
OR |
97420 |
Coos |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/3/2023 |
Milwaukie El Puente |
11250 SE 27th Ave. |
Milwaukie |
OR |
97222 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Minter Bridge Elementary |
1750 SE Jacquelin Dr |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97123 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/24/2023 |
Molalla River Academy |
16897 S Callahan Rd |
Molalla |
OR |
97038 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/29/2023 |
Molalla River School District |
PO Box 225 |
Molalla |
OR |
97038 |
Clackamas |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Monroe Grade School |
600 Dragon Dr |
Monroe |
Oregon |
97456 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/18/2023 |
Monroe Middle School |
2800 Bailey Lane |
Eugene |
OR |
97401 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Montclair School BSD |
7250 SW Vermont |
Portland |
OR |
97223 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/8/2023 |
Montessori Discovery Center Academy |
875 Promontory Pl SE |
Salem |
OR |
97302 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Mooberry Elementary School |
1230 NE 10th Ave |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97124 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
Mosier Community School |
1204 1st Ave |
Mosier |
OR |
97040 |
Wasco |
6-8 grade level division |
3--5 grade level division |
|
10/2/2023 |
Mount Scott Elementary School |
11201 SE Stevens Rd |
Happy Valley |
OR |
97086 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Mountain View Middle School |
2015 N. Emery Dr. |
Newberg |
OR |
97132 |
Yamhill |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Mt Tabor Middle School Library |
5800 SE Ash |
Portland |
OR |
97215 |
Multnoman |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Mt. Vernon Elementary |
935 Filbert Lane |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/3/2023 |
Muddy Creek Charter School |
30252 Bellfountain Rd. |
Corvallis |
OR |
97333 |
United States |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Multnomah Learning Academy |
22565 NE Halsey St. |
Fairview |
OR |
97024 |
USA |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Myers Elementary School |
2160 Jewel St. NW |
Salem |
OR |
97304 |
Polk |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/29/2023 |
Myrtle Creek Elementary |
651 NE Division |
Myrtle Creek |
Oregon |
97457 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Naas Elementary School |
12240 SE School Ave |
Boring |
OR |
97009 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Nancy Ryles Elementary |
10250 SW Cormorant Dr |
Beaverton |
OR |
97007 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/13/2023 |
Neah-Kah-Nie Middle School |
25111 HWY 101 N. |
Rockaway Beach |
OR |
97136 |
Tillamook |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Neil Armstrong Middle School |
1777 Mountain View Lane |
Forest Grove |
OR |
97116 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
9-12 grade level division |
|
10/27/2023 |
Nellie Muir Elementary School |
1800 W Hayes St. |
Woodburn |
Oregon |
97071 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Newberg High School |
Newberg High School |
Newberg |
OR |
97132 |
Yamhill |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Newby Elementary School |
1125 nW 2nd St |
McMinnville |
OR |
97128 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Ninety-One Elementary School |
5811 S Whiskey Hill Rd. |
Hubbard |
Oregon |
97013 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/20/2023 |
North Albany Elementary |
815 E Thornton Lake Dr. NW |
Albany |
OR |
97321 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
North Bay Elementary School |
93670 Viking Ln #1 |
North Bend |
OR |
97459 |
Coos |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
North Bend Middle School |
1500 16th St. |
North Bend |
OR |
97459 |
Coos |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
North Bend Senior High School |
2323 Pacific Ave |
North Bend |
OR |
97459 |
Coos |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
North Douglas Elementary Library |
100 N. School Street |
Drain |
Oregon |
97435 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/25/2023 |
North Douglas School District |
305 S. Main St |
Drain |
OR |
97435 |
Douglas |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
North Eugene High School |
250 Silver Ln |
Eugene |
OR |
97404 |
Lane |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
North Marion Intermediate School |
20237 Grim Rd. NE |
Aurora |
OR |
97002 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
North Marion Middle School |
20146 Grim Rd NE |
Aurora |
OREGON |
97002 |
North Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
North Plains Elementary |
32030 NW North Ave. |
North Plains |
OR |
97133 |
Washington County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/23/2023 |
North Salem High School |
765 14th St NE |
Salem |
Oregon |
97301 |
Marion |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/14/2023 |
North Star Elementary |
63567 NW Brownrigg Lane |
Bend |
Oregon |
97703 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
O'Hara Catholic School |
715 E 18th Ave |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97402 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/14/2023 |
Oak Creek Elementary School |
55 Kingsgate |
Lake Oswego |
Oregon |
97035 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
Oak Grove Elementary |
1500 NW Oak Grove Dr. |
Albany |
OR |
97321 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/11/2023 |
Oak Hill School |
86397 Eldon Schafer Dr. |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Oak Hills Elementary School |
2625 NW 153rd Ave |
Beaverton |
OR |
97006 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
Oakland Elem. School |
PO BOX 90 |
Oakland |
OR |
97462 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Oaklea Middle School |
1515 Rose Street |
Junction City |
OR |
97448 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/14/2023 |
OALA/River Road Elementary |
120 W Hilliard Lane |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97404 |
LANE |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Ockley Green Middle School |
6031 N Montana Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97217 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Odyssey Program |
1849 SW 58th Avenue |
Portland |
OR |
97221 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/22/2023 |
Orchard Hill Elementary School |
1011 La Loma Drive |
Medford |
Oregon |
97504 |
Jackson County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/22/2023 |
Oregon Episcopal School |
6300 SW Nicol Rd. |
Portland |
OR |
97223 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
9-12 grade level division |
9/18/2023 |
Oregon Trail Academy |
36225 SE Proctor Rd |
Boring |
Oregon |
97009 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/16/2023 |
Orenco Elementary School |
7050 Northeast Birch Street |
Hillsboro |
Oregon |
97124 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/20/2023 |
Otto Petersen Elementary |
52050 SE 3rd St |
Scappoose |
OR |
97056 |
Columbia |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/11/2023 |
Our Lady of the Lake Catholic School |
650 A. Avenue |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97034 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/3/2023 |
Pacific Crest Middle School |
3030 nw Elwood ln |
Bend |
OR |
97703 |
Deschutes |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/4/2023 |
Pacific Ridge Elementary |
2000 Spruce Ave |
Seaside |
Oregon |
97138 |
Clatsop |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/22/2023 |
Palisades World Language School |
1500 Greentree Ave |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97034 |
Clackamas County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Patterson Elementary School |
261 NE Lenox St |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97124 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/20/2023 |
Patton Middle School |
1175 NE 19th Street |
McMinnville |
Oregon |
97128 |
Yamhill |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Peninsula School Library |
8125 N Emerald Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97217 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Periwinkle Elementary School |
2196 21st Ave SE |
Albany |
OR |
97322 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
Philomath Elementary School |
239 S. 16th St. |
Philomath |
OR |
97370 |
Benton |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
Philomath High School |
2054 Applegate Street |
Philomath |
OR |
97370 |
Benton |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
Philomath Middle School |
2021 Chapel Dr. |
Philomath |
Oregon |
97370 |
Benton |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
Phoenix Elementary School |
215 N Rose St |
Phoenix |
OR |
97535-5734 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Pine Ridge Elementary |
19840 Hollygrape Street |
BEND |
Oregon |
97702 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Pioneer |
500 N 5th Street |
Lebanon |
OR |
97355 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/22/2023 |
Pleasant Hill Elementary |
36386 OR Hwy 58 |
Pleasant Hill |
OR |
97455 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/22/2023 |
Pleasant Hill Middle School |
36386 Highway 58 |
Pleasant Hill |
OR |
97455 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Ponderosa Elementary School |
3790 NE Purcell Blvd |
Bend |
OR |
97701 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Ponderosa Middle School |
2554 Main Street |
Klamath Falls |
OR |
97601 |
Klamath |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Poynter Middle School |
1535 NE Grant St |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97124 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Pringle Elementary |
5500 Reed Ln SE |
Salem |
OR |
97306 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Quatama Elementary School |
6905 NE Campus Way |
Hillsbor |
OR |
97124 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
R.E. Jewell Elementary |
20550 Murphy Rd |
Bend |
Oregon |
97702 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/29/2023 |
Raleigh Hills Elementary |
5225 SW Scholls Ferry Road, Portland, OR 97225 |
Portland |
OR |
97225 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Raleigh Park Elementary School |
3670 SW 78th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97225 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/14/2023 |
Redland Elementary |
18131 S. Redland Rd |
Oregon City |
OR |
97045 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/10/2023 |
Redmond Proficiency Academy |
150 SW 25th Street |
Redmond |
OR |
97756 |
Deschutes |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Redmond School District, Obsidian Middle School |
1335 SW obsidian Ave |
redmond |
OR |
97756 |
Deschutes |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
11/6/2023 |
Resurrection Catholic Parish School |
21060 SW Stafford Road |
Tualatin |
Oregon |
97062 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Reynolds Middle School |
1200 NE 201st Avenue |
Fairview |
OR |
97024 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Richmond JDLI Elementary |
2276 SE 41st Ave |
Portland |
Oregon |
97214 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Ridgeline Montessori Public Charter School |
4500 West Amazon Drive |
Eugene |
OR |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/20/2023 |
Ridges Elementary |
21472 SW Copper Terrace |
Sherwood |
OR |
97140 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Ridgeview Elementary |
526 66th Street |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/6/2023 |
Ridgewood Elementary School |
10100 SW Inglewood Street |
Portland |
Oregon |
97225 |
Oregon |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/13/2023 |
Rieke Elementary Library |
1405 S. Vermont St. |
Portland |
Oregon |
97219 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Riley Creek Elementary School Dist. #1 |
94350 6th Street |
Gold Beach |
OR |
97444 |
Cujrry |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/4/2023 |
River Grove Elementary |
2055 Wembley Park Road |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97034 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/8/2023 |
River Mill Elementary |
850 N Broadway Street |
Estacada |
OR |
97023 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/13/2023 |
Riverbend Elementary |
320 51st Street |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Riverdale Grade School |
11733 S Breyman Ave |
Portland Oregon |
OR |
97219 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/4/2023 |
Riverside Elementary |
16303 SE River Rd. |
Milwaukie |
OR |
97267 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Riverview School |
1011 Mountain River Dr |
Lebanon |
Oregon |
97355 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Robert Frost Elementary |
201 Westfield Street |
Silverton |
Oregon |
97381 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Robert Gray Middle School |
5505 SW 23rd |
Portland |
OR - Oregon |
97239 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Rock Creek Elementary |
4125 NW 185th Ave |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229-3261 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Rocky Heights Elementary |
650 W. Standard Ave. |
Hermiston |
OR |
97838 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Rogue River Elementary School |
301 Pine Street |
Rogue River |
Oregon |
97537 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/12/2023 |
Rogue River Jr/Sr High School |
1898 E Evans Creek Road |
Rogue River |
OR |
97537 |
Jackson |
6-8 grade level division |
9-12 grade level division |
|
10/31/2023 |
Ron Russell Middle School |
3955 SE 112th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97266 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Roosevelt Elementary |
1125 N Eldorado Ave |
Klamath Falls |
OR |
97601 |
Klamath |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/11/2023 |
Roosevelt High School |
6941 N. Central St. |
Portland |
OR |
97203 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Roosevelt Middle School |
500 E 24th Ave |
Eugene |
OR - Oregon |
97477 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Rose City Park |
2334 NE 57th Ave |
Portland |
Oregon |
97213 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Roseway Heights Middle School |
7334 NE Siskiyou St |
Portland |
OR |
97213 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Sabin Elementary PPS |
4013 NE 18th Ave |
Portland |
or |
97212 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Sacred Heart Catholic School |
431 S. Ivy Street |
Medford |
OR |
97501 |
Jackson County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/7/2023 |
Sage Elementary School |
2790 Wickiup Ave |
Redmond |
Oregon |
97756 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/1/2023 |
Saint Helens Public Library |
375 South 18th Street, Suite A |
St Helens |
OR |
97051 |
Columbia |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Sam Case Elementary School |
459 NE 12TH ST |
NEWPORT |
OR |
97365 |
Lincoln |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/29/2023 |
Sandstone Middle School |
400 NE 10th Street |
Hermiston |
OR |
97838 |
Umatilla |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Sandy Grade School |
38955 Pleasant St |
Sandy |
OR |
97055 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/11/2023 |
Sato Elementary |
7775 NW Kaiser Rd |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
Sauvie Island School |
14445 NW Charlton Road |
Portland |
Oregon |
97231 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/30/2023 |
Scappoose Middle School |
52265 S Columbia River Hwy |
Scappoose |
OR |
97056 |
Columbia |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/11/2023 |
Schirle Elementary |
4875 Justice Way S. |
Salem |
OR |
97302 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Scott School |
6700 NE Prescott |
Portland |
Oregon |
97211 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Scotts Mills Elementary |
805 First Street/Box 40 |
Scotts Mills |
OR |
97375 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
3--5 grade level division |
|
10/12/2023 |
Sellwood School |
8300 SE 15th Ave |
POrtland |
OR |
97202 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/15/2023 |
Seth Lewelling Elementary |
5325 SE Logus Rd |
Milwaukie |
Oregon |
97222 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Seven Oak Middle School |
550 Cascade Drive |
Lebanon |
Oregon |
97355 |
Linn |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Seven Peaks School |
19660 SW Mountaineer Way |
Bend |
OR |
97703 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/27/2023 |
Sexton Mountain Elementary |
15645 SW Sexton Mountain Rd |
Beaverton |
Oregon |
97007 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/10/2023 |
Sherwood Charter School |
23254 SW Main Street |
Sherwood |
OR |
97140 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/27/2023 |
Sherwood Middle School |
16956 SW Meinecke Rd |
Sherwood |
Oregon |
97140 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Shining Star Waldorf School |
4227 N Lombard Street |
Portland |
OR |
97203 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/23/2023 |
Silver Crest Elementary |
365 Loar Rd |
Silverton |
OR |
97381 |
USA |
6-8 grade level division |
3--5 grade level division |
|
9/16/2023 |
Silver Rail Elementary |
61530 SE Stone Creek Ln |
Bend |
OR |
97702 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Silverton High School |
1456 Pine St |
Silverton |
OR |
97381 |
Marion |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Silverton Middle School |
714 Schlador Street |
Silverton |
OR |
97381 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/13/2023 |
Sisters Elementary School |
611 E Cascade Ave |
Sisters |
OR |
97759 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/15/2023 |
Sisters Middle School Library |
15200 Old McKenzie Highway |
Sisters |
Oregon |
97759 |
Deschutes |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/8/2023 |
Siuslaw Elementary School |
2111 Oak St |
Florence |
OR |
97439 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Siuslaw High School |
2975 Oak Street |
Florence |
OR |
97439 |
Lane |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/26/2023 |
Siuslaw Middle School |
2525 Oak Street |
Florence |
OR |
97439 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/19/2023 |
Sky View Middle School |
63555 N.E. 18th street |
Bend |
Oregon |
97701 |
Deschutes |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/11/2023 |
Skyline K-8 |
11536 NW Skyline Blvd. |
Portland |
OR |
97231 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/30/2023 |
SOUTH EUGENE HIGH SCHOOL |
400 E 19TH AVE |
EUGENE |
OR |
97401 |
LANE |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
South Shore Elementary |
910 Bain St SE |
Albany |
OR |
97322 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
South Umpqua High School |
501 SW Chadwick |
Myrtle Creek |
OR |
97457 |
Douglas |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
South Wasco County School District |
PO box 346 |
Maupin |
OR |
97037 |
Maupin |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/23/2023 |
Sprague High School |
2373 Kuebler Blvd S |
Salem |
OR |
97302 |
Marion |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/13/2023 |
Spring Creek Elementary |
560 Irvington Dr |
Eugene |
OR |
97404 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Spring Mountain Elementary |
11645 SE Masa Ln |
Happy Valley |
OR |
97086 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Springfield High School |
875 7th Street |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Springville School |
6655 NW Joss Avenue |
Portland |
OR |
97229 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
St Paul Catholic School |
1201 Satre St |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97401 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/25/2023 |
St Pius X School |
1260 NW Saltzman Rd |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229-5642 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/7/2023 |
St Pius X School |
1260 NW Saltzman Rd |
Portland |
Oregon |
97229-5642 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/17/2023 |
ST. ANNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
1131 NE 10TH STREET |
GRANTS PASS |
OR |
97526 |
JOSEPHINE |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School |
2450 NE 27th St |
Bend |
OR |
97701 |
Deschutes County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/7/2023 |
St. Ignatius Parish School |
3330 SE 43rd Ave |
Portland |
Oregon |
97206 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
11/20/2023 |
St. John Fisher School |
4581 SW Nevada Street |
Portland |
OR |
97219 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
St. Mary's Academy |
1615 SW 5TH AVE |
Portland |
Oregon |
97201 |
Multnomah |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
St. Rose School |
5309 NE Alameda St. |
Portland |
OR |
97213 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/2/2023 |
St. Therese School |
1260 NE 132nd Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97230 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/26/2023 |
Stanfield Elementary School |
1120 North Main Street |
Stanfield |
OR |
97875 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Steins Pillar Elementary |
640 NE 3rd St. |
Prineville |
OR |
97754 |
Crook |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/4/2023 |
Stephenson Elementary School |
2627 SW Stephenson St. |
Portland |
Oregon |
97219 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Stoller Middle School |
14141 NW Laidlaw Rd. |
Portland |
OR |
97229 |
Washington County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Sue Buel Elementary |
1985 SE DAVIS ST |
MCMINNVILLE |
Oregon |
97128 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
SUNNYSIDE ENVIRONMENTAL SCHOOL |
3421 SE SALMON STREET |
Portland |
OR |
97214 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/25/2023 |
Sunridge Middle School |
700 SW Runnion Ave |
Pendleton |
Oregon |
97801 |
Umatilla |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Sunset Elementary School |
300 E Catherine |
Hermiston |
OR |
97838 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
Sunset School |
245 S Cammann Street |
Coos Bay |
OR |
97420 |
Coos County |
6-8 grade level division |
3--5 grade level division |
|
9/6/2023 |
Sutherlin School District |
531 N. Comstock |
Sutherlin |
OR |
97479 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Sweet Home Charter |
28721 Liberty Rd |
Sweet Home |
OR |
97386 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Sweetbriar Elementary |
501 SE Sweetbriar Lane |
Troutdale |
OR |
97060 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Taft Elementary |
4040 High School Dr |
Lincoln City |
OR |
97367 |
Lincoln |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/18/2023 |
Talent Elementary School |
P.O. Box 296 |
Talent |
Oregon |
97540 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Talent Middle School |
102 Christian Ave |
Talent |
OR |
97540 |
Jackson |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Tangent Elementary School |
32100 Old Oak Drive |
Tangent |
OR |
97302 |
Linn |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/13/2023 |
TEACH-NW |
PO Box 70365 |
Springfield |
OR |
97475 |
Washington County is the base for 6-8 OBOB |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
TEACH-NW |
PO Box 70365 |
Springfield |
OR |
97475 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/29/2023 |
Terra Linda Elementary School |
1998 NW 143rd Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97229 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/27/2023 |
Terrebonne Community School |
1199 B Ave |
Terrebonne |
OR |
97760 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Territorial Elementary School |
92609 Territorial HWY |
Junction City |
OR |
97448 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
The Cottonwood School of Civics and Science |
640 S. Bancroft Street |
Portland |
OR |
97239 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/23/2023 |
The Dalles Middle School |
1100 E 12th St |
The Dalles |
OR |
97058 |
Wasco |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
The Early Learning Community at Pacific University |
2043 College Way |
Forest Grove |
OR |
97116 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
The Emerson School |
428 NW 20th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97209 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
The Lighthouse School |
62858 Hwy. 101 S |
Coos Bay |
Oregon |
97420 |
Coos |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/31/2023 |
The Marylhurst School |
15544 SW Clackamas River Dr. |
Oregon City |
OR |
97045 |
Clackamas |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/13/2023 |
The Siskiyou School |
631 Clay Street |
Ashland |
OR |
97520 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/3/2023 |
The Village School |
3411 Willamette St. |
Eugene |
OR |
97404 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/18/2023 |
Three Rivers School K-8 |
56900 Enterprise Dr. |
Sunriver |
Oregon |
97707 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/12/2023 |
Thurston Elementary |
7345 Thurston Road |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Thurston High School |
333 58th Street |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Thurston Middle School |
6300 Thurston Road |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Timber Ridge School |
373 Timber Ridge Street NE |
Albany |
OR |
97322 |
Linn |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/24/2023 |
Toledo Elementary |
600 SE Sturdevant Rd |
Toledo |
OR |
97391 |
Lincoln |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Toledo Jr/Sr High School |
1800 NE STURDEVANT RD |
Toledo |
OR |
97391 |
Lincoln County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Tom McCall Elementary School |
1200 NW Upas Ave |
Redmond |
OR |
97756 |
Deschutes County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Tom McCall Upper Elementary |
1341 Pacific Avenue |
Forest Grove |
OR |
97116 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/30/2023 |
TRAILS Outdoor School |
158 Walker Ave. |
Ashland |
OR |
97520 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/29/2023 |
Tri City Elementary |
546 SW Chadwick Lane |
Myrtle Creek |
Oregon |
97457 |
Douglas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Troutdale Elementary |
648 SE Harlow Ave |
Troutdale |
OR |
97060 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
Tualatin Elementary School |
20405 SW 95th Ave |
Tualatin |
OR |
97062 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Tualatin Valley Academy |
7405 E Main |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97123 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/17/2023 |
Tucker Maxon School |
2860 SE Holgate Blvd |
Portland |
OR |
97202 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/21/2023 |
Tumalo Community School |
19835 2nd St |
Bend |
OR |
97703 |
Oregon |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Tumwater Middle School |
650 NW 118th Ave. |
Portland |
OR |
97229 |
Washington County |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Twality Middle School |
14650 SW 97th Ave |
Tigard |
OR |
97224 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Twin Oaks Elementary |
85915 Bailey Hill Road |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97405 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Two Rivers ~ Dos Rios Elementary |
1084 G Street |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Umatilla High School |
1400 7th St |
Umatilla |
OR |
97882 |
Umatilla |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
Valley Catholic Elementary School |
4420 SW St. Marys Drive |
Beaverton |
Oregon |
97078 |
97078 |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Valley School of Southern Oregon |
857 Valley View Dr. |
Medford |
OR |
97504 |
Jackson |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Valor Middle School |
450 Parr Rd |
Woodburn |
OR |
97071 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
Vern Patrick Elementary School |
3001 sw obsidian ave |
Redmond |
OR |
97756 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/9/2023 |
Verne Duncan Elementary |
14898 SE Parklane Drive |
Happy Valley |
Oregon |
97015 |
Clackamas County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/14/2023 |
Vernon School |
2044 NE Killingsworth Street |
Portland |
OR |
97211 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/26/2023 |
Vestal Elementary School |
161 NE 82nd Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97220 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Victor Point Elementary |
1175 Victor Point Rd. SE |
Silverton |
OR |
97381 |
OR |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/14/2023 |
View Acres Elementary School Library |
4828 SE View Acres Rd |
Milwaukie |
OR |
97267 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Village Home Education Resource Center |
5150 SW Watson Ave |
Beaverton |
OR |
97005 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Vose Elementary |
11350 SW Denney Rd |
Beaverton |
Oregon |
97008 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Walker Elementary School |
364 Walker Ave |
Ashland |
Oregon |
97520 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Walt Morey Middle School |
2801 SW Lucas Avenue |
Troutdale |
OR |
97060 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/12/2023 |
Walterville Elementary |
40589 McKenzie Highway |
Springfield |
OR |
97478 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/5/2023 |
Warm Springs K-8 Academy |
50 Chukar Road |
Warm Springs |
OR |
97761 |
Jefferson |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/24/2023 |
Warrenton Middle School |
1050 SE Warrior Way |
Warrenton |
OR |
97146 |
Clatsop |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Wascher Elementary School Library |
986 7th Street Extension |
Lafayette |
OR |
97127 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
Washington Elementary |
777 E Lincoln |
Woodburn |
OR |
97071 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/21/2023 |
Washington Elementary School |
1205 SE Byers Ave |
Pendleton |
OR |
97801 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
Welches Elementary Library |
24901 E Salmon River Rd |
Welches |
OR |
97067 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
West Hills Montessori School |
4920 SW Vermont St |
Portland |
OR |
97219 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
West Orient Middle School |
29805 SE Orient Dr. |
Gresham |
OR |
97080 |
Multnomah |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
West Park Elementary |
555 SW 7th St. |
Hermiston |
OR |
97838 |
Umatilla |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/20/2023 |
West Sylvan Middle School |
8111 SW West Slope Dr |
Portland |
OR |
97225 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/7/2023 |
West Tualatin View Elementary |
8800 SW Leahy Rd |
Beaverton |
OR |
97225 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/25/2023 |
West Union Elementary School |
23870 NW West Union Rd. |
Hillsboro |
OR |
97124 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/18/2023 |
Westridge Elementary School |
3400 Royce Way |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
97034 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Westside Elementary School |
3685 Belmont Drive |
Hood River |
OR |
97031 |
Hood River County |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/20/2023 |
Westside Village Magnet School |
1101 NW 12th St |
Bend |
OR |
97703 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
11/14/2023 |
Whiteaker Middle School |
1605 Lockhaven Dr. NE |
Keizer, OR |
Oregon |
97303 |
Marion |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/30/2023 |
Whitford Middle School |
7935 SW Scholls Ferry Rd |
Beaverton |
OR |
97008 |
Washington |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/25/2023 |
Whitman Elementary School |
7326 SE Flavel St |
Portland |
OR |
97206 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/28/2023 |
Wilkes Elementary |
17020 NE Wilkes Road |
Portland |
OR |
97230 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/17/2023 |
Willagillespie Elementary |
115 Willagillespie Rd |
Eugene |
OR |
97401 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/23/2023 |
Willamette Elementary School (formerly Columbus Elementary) |
1600 SW Fellows St |
McMinnville |
OR |
97128-5785 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/31/2023 |
Willamette Primary School Library |
1403 12th St |
West Linn |
OR |
97068 |
Clackamas |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/2/2023 |
William E. Miller Elemebtary |
300 NW Crosby Street |
Bend |
OR |
97703 |
Deschutes |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/22/2023 |
William Walker Elementary |
2350 SW Cedar Hills Blvd. |
Beaverton |
OR |
97005 |
Washington |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/16/2023 |
Williams Elementary |
20691 Williams Hwy |
Williams |
OR |
97544 |
Josephine |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/20/2023 |
Willow Wind Community Learning Center |
1497 E Main Street |
Ashland |
OR |
97520 |
Jackson |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/18/2023 |
Windy River Elementary School |
500 Tatone St SW |
Boardman |
OR |
97818 |
Morrow County |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/7/2023 |
Winston Middle School |
330 Thompson Avenue |
WINSTON |
Oregon |
97496 |
Douglas |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Winterhaven School |
3830 SE 14th AVE |
Portland |
OR |
97202 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
9/25/2023 |
Woodburn High School |
1785 N FRONT ST |
WOODBURN |
OR |
97071-9781 |
Marion County |
9-12 grade level division |
|
|
9/27/2023 |
Woodburn School District |
440 Parr Rd |
Woodburn |
Oregon |
97071 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/25/2023 |
Woodlawn Elementary School |
7200 NE 11th Ave |
Portland |
Oregon |
97211 |
Multnomahj |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/19/2023 |
Woodmere Elementary |
7900 SE Duke St |
Portland |
Oregon |
97206 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/6/2023 |
Woodstock School |
5601 SE 50th Ave |
Portland |
OR |
97206 |
Multnomah |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/18/2023 |
Wy'east Middle School |
3000 Wy'east Rd. |
Hood River |
OR |
97031 |
Hood River |
6-8 grade level division |
|
|
9/12/2023 |
Yamhill Carlton Elementary School |
420 S. Third St. |
Carlton |
OR |
97111 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
10/26/2023 |
Yamhill Carlton Intermediate School |
310 E Main St. |
Yamhill |
OR |
97148 |
Yamhill |
3-5 grade level division |
6-8 grade grade level division |
|
10/12/2023 |
Yolanda Elementary |
2350 Yolanda Avenue |
Springfield |
OR |
97477 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
11/13/2023 |
Yoshikai Elementary School |
4900 Jade St. NE |
Salem |
OR |
97305 |
Marion |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|
9/5/2023 |
Yujin Gakuen Japanese Immersion |
850 Howard Ave |
Eugene |
Oregon |
97404-2799 |
Lane |
3-5 grade level division |
|
|